Nyesel Bo’ong!!! >____<

Barusan, aku chatting ama orang US, baiiiiiik bgt!!! Sayangnya.. ak bo’ong soal ASLku.. SUMPAAAAH nyesel bgt!!! >_______<. Namanya Jake Burken. Dia sama sekali gak minta fotoku, trus.. pokoknya baik bgt deh!! Aduuuh, moga ketemu lagi deh.. di omegle. Klo ‘fate’ apa yang gak mungkin. Hahaha..

Nih, chatnya.. Baik bgt dia!! :

You’re now chatting with a random stranger. Say hi!
Official messages from Omegle will not be sent with the label ‘Stranger:’. Strangers claiming to represent Omegle are lying.
Stranger: hey
Stranger: how r ya (baru awal dah nanya kabar, baik kan? hhehhe)
Stranger: im jake (langsung nyebut nama lagi, wah wah.. ramah bgt!)
You: fine, thanks. you>
You: ?
You: i’m ruri (gak sepenuhnya bo’ong sih.. >.<)
Stranger: im good
Stranger: ruri?
You: yes?
Stranger: i like ur name (klo bilang nama asliku, bakal bilang gini gak ya??)
Stranger:🙂
Stranger: cute
Stranger: haha
You: hahaha.. thanks. Jake is good too.😀
Stranger: where are you from?
Stranger: thank you
Stranger:🙂
You: Indonesia, but half japan. hhahha hbu? (bo’ong bgt!!!)
Stranger: american
You: ooh..😀
Stranger: lol
Stranger: you have a kool race
Stranger: haha
Stranger: good combination..
Stranger: lol
You: ?? haha.. thanks.
You: what’s kool race?
Stranger: u r welcome
Stranger: may i ask your age
Stranger: i am 18
You: oh, sure..😛 i;m 15
You: hhehhe
Stranger: lol
Stranger: kool
Stranger: u seem older (di bilang tuwek, nasib nasib..)
Stranger: you are mature for 15! (hahaha.. makasih deh, di bilang dewasa)
You: oh, really??
Stranger: YES
You: no, i think i’m childish..
Stranger: LOL
Stranger: you dont appear that way..
You: hahaha.. hm, well, thanks.😛
Stranger: u r welcome
Stranger:🙂
You: hahaha.. you’re the only guy, who said i’m mature.😛 (kenyataan)
Stranger: lol.. i dont see why
You: hahaha.. lol
Stranger: u r very kool for 15
You: ?? kool, it’s mean too old.😛
Stranger: not to sound weird, but may i ask what you look like?
You: hm, i can;t give u my pics.😛 sorry, but, i have a .. black hair, a big eyes, short and thin body. hhahha (bener sih, kurang ‘ugly’ aja)
You: hbu????
Stranger: i wasnt wanting picture (wah, keren! speechless!)
Stranger: i was just curious what you look like
Stranger:🙂
Stranger: i am tall (iyalah, org barat.. gak tanya klo tinggi )
Stranger: firty blonde hair, green eyes, athletic
You: ooh.. you’re the only guy in omegle who wasn’t want pics.. hhahha
You: wow, green eyes. it’s nice!! :DD
Stranger: lol
Stranger: thank you
Stranger:🙂
Stranger: u seem nice as well!
You: u’r welcome. Oh, thanks. hhahha.. you too.
Stranger: you may see MY pic if you would like!
Stranger: i dont mind..
You: hm..
You: Lol.
You: okay..
You: hhahha..
Stranger: one sec
Stranger: myspace.com/artistjakeburke
Stranger:🙂
You: hhahha.. thanks.😛
Stranger: welcome
You: oh, Jake Burke..🙂
Stranger: yes
You: hahaha.. you have agood name. really!!🙂
Stranger: thank you
Stranger:🙂
You: haha.. u’r welcome.
Stranger:😉
You: oh, you can play a guitar?
Stranger: yse
Stranger: i am a musician (kereeeeeen!!!)
You: ooh, wow!😀 ah i see..
You: do you ever write a song?
Stranger: yes (manteeeb!!! apik apik!!)
You: well, i wanna know what song.😛
Stranger: i write and play my ownmusic
Stranger: it is on the thing i sent u
Stranger:🙂
Stranger: one of my old songs is on it
You: oh.. you sang in your song?
Stranger: yes
You: wow. cool. :DD
Stranger: thank you
Stranger:🙂
Stranger: lol
You: your song is ” what doesn’t kill you” ?
Stranger: yes
You: oh..😀
Stranger: did u listen to it?
You: not yet, still loading.😛
Stranger: oh
Stranger: i c
Stranger: haha
You: i wanna listen it.😛 may i?
Stranger: yes
Stranger: if u want..
You: i want it. hhahha..
Stranger: lol
Stranger:🙂
You: the loading is sooooo loong… T___T
Stranger: haha
Stranger: u r funny (funny? crazy kaleeee..)
Stranger: do you have facebook? (addduuuh, pengen bgt ngasih, tp aku kan bo’ong ttg asl ku.. klo jujur, pasti bakal marah dia.. huh!
You: ?? my friends call my crazy girl. hhahha. oh, no.😦
Stranger: lol
Stranger: oh, it is ok!
Stranger:🙂
You: hm.. you’re kind person, that i ever met in omegle and from US .. :DD hhahha
Stranger: awe, thank you
Stranger: u r very sweet
Stranger:🙂
You: hahaha.. LoL. u’r welcome
You: can i download your song? , coz, the loading is too long! T___T
Stranger: yes
Stranger: if u want
You: give me the link.😛
Stranger: i dont know it..haha.. it should be on the page, next to the song..
You: i don’t have myspace. hm, mybe i should be a member first.?.
Stranger: yes
Stranger:🙂
Stranger: that would be kool
You: can you tell me ‘kool’ s mean??
Stranger: it mean i like you!
Stranger: haha
You: hah??
You: why, ‘kool’ could mean ‘i like you’ ?
Stranger: it means you are cool, that i like something about you
You: ooooh. i see… thanks.😛
You: i like the way you played guitar.🙂
You: hhahhahha.. that’s good. :DD
Stranger: welcome
Stranger: and thank you
Stranger:🙂
You: you can be a great musician. i hope it.😀
Stranger: thank u
Stranger: me too
Stranger:🙂
You: :DD
You: i really want to can play guitar.. but………..
Stranger: you are so nice!🙂
You: huh, that’s too hard to mee.
Stranger: u can learn..🙂
You: yes i did.. but.. huh. so hard!! >____< i prefer like to sing.
Stranger: u sing?
Stranger: that is very kool
You: no, that’s not. just my hobby.😛
Stranger: i am shure you can sing very cute!
You: oh, your song is good. :DD
Stranger: :)\
You: haha.. no.
Stranger: thank you
You: u’r welcome.😛 do you have a band?
Stranger: no, i play bye myself
Stranger:🙂
You: ooh. why?
Stranger: i like too play alone
Stranger:🙂
Stranger: i would let you sing for me thouhg
Stranger:🙂
Stranger: lol
You: LoL.. no way. hhahhahha..
Stranger: deffinently
Stranger:😉
You: hahaha..
Stranger: i wish you was older.. u would make a awesome girlfriend!
Stranger:🙂
You: LoL. awesome? there’s other girls that more awesome than me.
Stranger: i havent met them yet!
Stranger: haha
You:😛
You: oh, that’s my honor. thanks. :DD
Stranger: you are welcome..
Stranger:🙂
You: but, i never had a boyfriend.😛 LoL. hhahhahhahhahha
Stranger: really?
Stranger: when do you turn 16?
You: yes. hhahha
Stranger: when will u be 16?
You: Augst.😛
Stranger: i wish it was sooner
Stranger: i would be your bf..
Stranger:🙂
Stranger: lol
You: hhahhahha.. i wish it too. hahaha LoL
Stranger: do u have a email.. so i can talk to u again?
You: hm, sorry…😦
Stranger: it is fine
Stranger: but i must go to sleep
Stranger: nice to meet you
You: oh,
Stranger: you are very nice and sweet
You: Ok. nice to meet you too
Stranger:🙂
Stranger: goodnight!
You: haha.. thank. :DD
You: still afternoon here
You:😛
You: hope we can chat again, sometimes.😀
You: have a nice dream, Jake. :DD
Stranger: how can we chat again?
You: hm, mybe we can meet again in omegle. hahaha.. fate.😛
Stranger: haha
Stranger: maybe
Stranger: goodnight
Stranger:🙂
Stranger: dream of me!
You: yeah, well, Good night!! :DD ^______<
You: hm, okay. hhahha LoL
You: bye..
You have disconnected.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s